15013/14 Ranikhet Express

15014/Ranikhet Express Route, Schedule & Time Table –
Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Stoppage Time
KGM KATHGODAM origin 20:40 Origin
HDW HALDWANI 20:55 20:57 2 min
LKU LAL KUAN 21:35 21:40 5 min
HLDD HALDI ROAD 21:53 21:55 2 min
RUPC RUDRAPUR CITY 22:09 22:11 2 min
BLQR BILASPUR ROAD 22:28 22:30 2 min
RMU RAMPUR 23:15 23:20 5 min
MB MORADABAD 23:58 00:35 37 min
HPU HAPUR 02:05 02:10 5 min
GZB Ghaziabad 03:05 03:07 2 min
SBB Sahibabad 03:16 03:18 2 min
DLI DELHI 03:55 04:40 45 min
DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 04:56 04:58 2 min
DEC DELHI CANTT 05:14 05:16 2 min
GGN GURGAON 05:31 05:33 2 min
PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 05:57 05:59 2 min
RE REWARI 06:45 06:50 5 min
KRH KHAIRTHAL 07:29 07:31 2 min
AWR ALWAR 07:52 07:55 3 min
BKI BANDIKUI JN 09:05 09:07 2 min
DO DAUSA 09:30 09:32 2 min
GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 10:34 10:36 2 min
JP JAIPUR 10:55 11:10 15 min
KSG KISHANGARH 12:39 12:41 2 min
AII AJMER 13:30 13:40 10 min
MJ MARWAR JN 15:50 16:15 25 min
PMY PALI MARWAR 16:42 16:44 2 min
BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 17:36 17:38 2 min
JU JODHPUR JN 17:55 18:15 20 min
RKB RAIKA BAGH 18:20 18:22 2 min
MDB Mandor 18:32 18:34 2 min
TIW Tivari 18:57 18:59 2 min
OSN OSIYAN 19:16 19:18 2 min
PLCJ PHALODI JN 20:10 20:16 6 min
RDRA RAMDEVRA 20:51 20:53 2 min
AQG ASHAPURA GOMAT 21:02 21:04 2 min
SBLT SHRIBDRYA LATHI 21:33 21:35 2 min
JSM JAISALMER 22:50 destination Destination
15013/Ranikhet Express Route, Schedule & Time Table –
Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Stoppage Time
JSM JAISALMER origin 00:30 Origin
SBLT SHRIBDRYA LATHI 01:13 01:15 2 min
AQG ASHAPURA GOMAT 01:43 01:45 2 min
RDRA RAMDEVRA 01:53 01:55 2 min
PLCJ PHALODI JN 02:47 02:52 5 min
OSN OSIYAN 03:46 03:48 2 min
TIW Tivari 04:05 04:07 2 min
MDB Mandor 04:36 04:38 2 min
RKB RAIKA BAGH 05:04 05:06 2 min
JU JODHPUR JN 05:15 05:40 25 min
BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 06:28 06:30 2 min
PMY PALI MARWAR 07:35 07:37 2 min
MJ MARWAR JN 08:55 09:20 25 min
AII AJMER 12:00 12:10 10 min
KSG KISHANGARH 12:39 12:41 2 min
JP JAIPUR 14:20 14:35 15 min
GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 14:43 14:45 2 min
DO DAUSA 15:25 15:27 2 min
BKI BANDIKUI JN 15:50 15:52 2 min
AWR ALWAR 17:00 17:03 3 min
KRH KHAIRTHAL 17:30 17:32 2 min
RE REWARI 18:50 18:55 5 min
PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 19:13 19:15 2 min
GGN GURGAON 19:39 19:41 2 min
DEC DELHI CANTT 20:03 20:05 2 min
DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 20:35 20:37 2 min
DLI DELHI 21:10 22:30 1 hr 20 min
SBB Sahibabad 22:54 22:56 2 min
GZB Ghaziabad 23:18 23:20 2 min
HPU HAPUR 23:57 23:59 2 min
MB MORADABAD 01:35 01:50 15 min
RMU RAMPUR 02:22 02:30 8 min
BLQR BILASPUR ROAD 02:51 02:53 2 min
RUPC RUDRAPUR CITY 03:07 03:09 2 min
HLDD HALDI ROAD 03:29 03:31 2 min
LKU LAL KUAN 03:50 03:55 5 min
HDW HALDWANI 04:36 04:38 2 min
KGM KATHGODAM 05:05 destination Destination

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>