Hazrat Nizamuddin To Mumbai Central- August(AG) Kranti Rajdhani Express

August Kranti Rajdhani Route

SL No Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Origin 16:50 S M T W T F S Delhi
2 MTJ Mathura Junction 133 Km 18:38 18:40 2 min S M T W T F S Uttar Pradesh
3 SWM Sawai Madhopur 349 Km 20:36 20:38 2 min S M T W T F S Rajasthan
4 KOTA Kota Junction 457 Km 21:40 21:50 10 min S M T W T F S Rajasthan
5 NAD Nagda Junction 682 Km 0:22 0:24 2 min S M T W T F S Madhya Pradesh
6 RTM Ratlam Junction 727 Km 0:51 0:53 2 min S M T W T F S Madhya Pradesh
7 BRC Vadodara Junction 989 Km 4:20 4:30 10 min S M T W T F S Gujarat
8 BH Bharuch Junction 1059 Km 5:14 5:16 2 min S M T W T F S Gujarat
9 ST Surat 1118 Km 6:10 6:15 5 min S M T W T F S Gujarat
10 BL Valsad 1186 Km 6:59 7:01 2 min S M T W T F S Gujarat
11 VAPI Vapi 1210 Km 7:18 7:20 2 min S M T W T F S Gujarat
12 BVI Borivali 1350 Km 9:05 9:07 2 min S M T W T F S Maharashtra
13 ADH Andheri 1362 Km 9:23 9:25 2 min S M T W T F S Maharashtra
14 BCT Mumbai Central 1380 Km 10:00 Destination S M T W T F S Maharashtra

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>