Schedule Of 12802/1Purushottam SF Express (PT) Express

12802/Purushottam Express Route, Schedule & Time Table–
Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Stoppage Time
NDLS New Delhi origin 22:15 Origin
CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 04:45 04:50 5 min
FTP FATEHPUR 05:41 05:43 2 min
ALD ALLAHABAD JN 07:15 07:25 10 min
MZP MIRZAPUR 08:21 08:23 2 min
MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:20 10:35 15 min
BBU BHABUA ROAD 11:14 11:15 1 min
SSM SASARAM 11:48 11:49 1 min
DOS DEHRI ON SONE 12:05 12:07 2 min
AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 12:21 12:22 1 min
GAYA GAYA JN 13:30 13:35 5 min
PRP PAHARPUR 14:03 14:05 2 min
KQR KODERMA 14:43 14:45 2 min
HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 15:18 15:20 2 min
PNME PARASNATH 15:42 15:47 5 min
GMO GOMOH JN 16:10 16:20 10 min
CRP CHANDRAPURA 16:45 16:47 2 min
BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 17:15 17:20 5 min
PRR PURULIA JN 18:24 18:26 2 min
TATA TATANAGAR JN 20:05 20:20 15 min
KGP KHARAGPUR JN 22:05 22:30 25 min
BLS BALASORE 00:07 00:12 5 min
BHC BHADRAKH 01:18 01:20 2 min
JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 01:55 01:57 2 min
CTC CUTTACK 02:50 02:55 5 min
BBS BHUBANESWAR 03:30 03:35 5 min
KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 04:10 04:15 5 min
PURI PURI 05:25 destination Destination
12801/Purushottam Express Route, Schedule & Time Table–
Station Code Station Name Arrival Time Departure Time Stoppage Time
PURI PURI origin 21:45 Origin
KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 22:45 22:50 5 min
BBS BHUBANESWAR 23:10 23:15 5 min
CTC CUTTACK 23:50 23:55 5 min
JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 00:43 00:45 2 min
BHC BHADRAKH 01:43 01:45 2 min
BLS BALASORE 02:30 02:35 5 min
KGP KHARAGPUR JN 04:15 04:40 25 min
TATA TATANAGAR JN 06:35 06:45 10 min
PRR PURULIA JN 08:23 08:25 2 min
BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 09:30 09:35 5 min
CRP CHANDRAPURA 10:26 10:28 2 min
GMO GOMOH JN 10:50 11:00 10 min
PNME PARASNATH 11:16 11:21 5 min
HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 11:40 11:42 2 min
KQR KODERMA 12:17 12:22 5 min
PRP PAHARPUR 13:01 13:03 2 min
GAYA GAYA JN 14:00 14:05 5 min
AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 14:53 14:54 1 min
DOS DEHRI ON SONE 15:12 15:14 2 min
SSM SASARAM 15:27 15:28 1 min
BBU BHABUA ROAD 15:59 16:01 2 min
MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:10 17:25 15 min
MZP MIRZAPUR 18:18 18:20 2 min
ALD ALLAHABAD JN 19:35 19:45 10 min
FTP FATEHPUR 20:50 20:52 2 min
CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 22:00 22:10 10 min
GZB Ghaziabad 03:43 03:45 2 min
NDLS New Delhi 04:50 destination Destination

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>